Turffontein
14/09/2017
AFRICAN RULER 7-2
AMORETTA 1-2
ANGELIC APPEAL 4-3
ANNIE THE GREAT 1-8
ARTE 4-5
 
BRITISH ROYALE
7-8
BURUNDI BUSH 5-3
 
CATCH A THIEF
8-9
CHRISTOFLE 2-4
 
DARKEST HOUR
2-5
DAWA PHUTI 1-9
DOUBLE DUAL 3-7
 
ELUSIVE STRIKE
5-5
EMBRASIATIC 6-3
 
FASHION BLAST
5-10
FLAMING SPIRIT 4-11
FLYING FALCON 1-4
FOREVER JOY 1-5
FRONT FIFTY 1-10
 
GIANNA
1-11
GIULIETTA 1-12
GO FUGGI 1-13
GOLD MEDAL GIRL 4-7
GONNAFLY 2-6
GREASEPAINT 7-5
GYPSY'S ANSWER 3-6
 
HARD BALL
3-1
INKOLO 8-8
ISPHAN 7-7
 
JAUNITA
1-7
 
KUNGFOOFIGHTING
5-6
 
LADY LUCINDA
5-8
LAST GIRL STANDING 5-2
LAWDY MISS CLAWDY 6-4
LEGEND SEEKER 8-3
LOVER'S LEGACY 3-5
 
MAIN BABY
8-7
MARIMBA QUEEN 1-6
MELINDA'S GARDEN 5-4
MIRANO 1-1
MOHALLELA 6-5
MRS O 6-8
 
NEVER GIVE IN
5-9
NEW ZEALAND 1-14
NOCEUR 4-4
NTOMA 8-6
 
OPEN ROAD
8-1
OUTLANDER 6-6
 
PRINCE OF WAR
3-2
 
QUEEN LOUELLA
1-3
QUEENIE 8-11
 
RASHEEKHA
1-15
RIVARINE 7-3
RIVER RUN 8-10
ROCK DEEJAY 7-9
RODEO JOE 3-8
RUNNING FURY 3-3
 
SATIN ROCK
1-16
SEPTEMBER BLOOM 4-1
SHANKLY GATES 4-10
SHINE BRIGHT 8-5
SHIVERING SEA 6-1
SIR DAVID BAIRD 2-3
SNOW BOARDING 2-2
SPLENDID GARDEN 7-4
SUN SENTINEL 6-7
SURCHARGE 2-1
SURFERS PARADISE 5-7
 
TALKTOTHESTARS
7-1
TAMMANY HALL 5-1
TEENAGE DREAM 4-6
THE PUMA 3-9
THE THINKER 7-10
THIRD DAN 4-8
TURN BACK TIME 4-2
TWELVE OAKS 6-2
 
VALADO
3-4
VIP 8-4
VISIGOTH 3-10
VUL INDLELA 4-9
 
WRAP IT UP
8-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 82

Turffontein
14/09/2017
Bester L (170: 4-7-8)
4-11 FLAMING SPIRIT Maree C J
Brown S (834: 33-66-85)
1-6 MARIMBA QUEEN Erasmus L J
3-8 RODEO JOE Erasmus L J
Danielson R (642: 53-65-60)
3-4 VALADO Francis R
5-6 KUNGFOOFIGHTING Sham D
6-4 LAWDY MISS CLAWDY Sham D
De Melo K (916: 119-104-108)
1-2 AMORETTA Peter P A
4-7 GOLD MEDAL GIRL Nieuwenhuizen
5-3 BURUNDI BUSH Gray St John D
8-4 VIP Peter P A
Greyling J (189: 3-5-9)
3-6 GYPSY'S ANSWER Harris C
8-6 NTOMA Harris C
Habib C (556: 29-37-31)
5-7 SURFERS PARADISE Peter P A
Herholdt F (95: 6-4-7)
1-15 RASHEEKHA De Kock M F
7-5 GREASEPAINT Magner R R
Hewitson L (1372: 138-127-124)
1-14 NEW ZEALAND Tarry S G
2-2 SNOW BOARDING Nassif A
5-9 NEVER GIVE IN Tarry S G
6-8 MRS O Azzie M G & A
7-7 ISPHAN Azzie M G & A
8-11 QUEENIE Nassif A
Khan M (21: 2-4-1)
1-5 FOREVER JOY Alexander G M
Khumalo S (901: 150-118-93)
2-6 GONNAFLY Zackey T
5-2 LAST GIRL STANDING Gray St John D
6-1 SHIVERING SEA Gray St John D
8-3 LEGEND SEEKER Zackey T
Lerena G (736: 159-114-96)
3-1 HARD BALL Janse van Vuur
4-2 TURN BACK TIME Soma J A
5-1 TAMMANY HALL Peter P A
6-2 TWELVE OAKS Gray St John D
7-2 AFRICAN RULER Peter P A
8-1 OPEN ROAD Magner R R
Mansour D (108: 2-11-14)
7-10 THE THINKER Janse van Vuur
Marwing Weicho (309: 30-37-29)
1-13 GO FUGGI Marwing W H
5-5 ELUSIVE STRIKE Ferreira S M
Maujean C (1054: 62-80-94)
1-12 GIULIETTA Binda C
8-5 SHINE BRIGHT Tarry S G
Mjoka M (428: 33-40-27)
1-1 MIRANO Magner R R
4-8 THIRD DAN Ferreira S M
Munger R (1489: 96-118-129)
3-2 PRINCE OF WAR Maroun G J
4-5 ARTE Maroun G J
7-6 WRECKING BALL Maroun G J
8-9 CATCH A THIEF Vos J
Murray C (923: 93-95-82)
1-16 SATIN ROCK Wiid B O
2-3 SIR DAVID BAIRD De Kock M F
6-5 MOHALLELA De Kock M F
Nyawo B (40: 3-1-1)
3-7 DOUBLE DUAL Tarry S G
Penny J (707: 40-45-45)
1-11 GIANNA Magner R R
8-10 RIVER RUN Vos J
Simons R (786: 75-72-59)
4-4 NOCEUR Laird A G
Storey C (330: 22-22-19)
1-3 QUEEN LOUELLA Erasmus L J
Strydom P (571: 119-84-66)
2-1 SURCHARGE Pettigrew S T
7-3 RIVARINE Azzie M G & A
Thackeray M (941: 37-56-79)
3-3 RUNNING FURY Walker G C
4-10 SHANKLY GATES Moffatt S
7-8 BRITISH ROYALE Peter P A
8-7 MAIN BABY Zackey T
V.D.Merwe J (1241: 108-101-126)
1-4 FLYING FALCON Erasmus L J
2-5 DARKEST HOUR Botes B D
3-5 LOVER'S LEGACY Erasmus L J
4-9 VUL INDLELA Erasmus L J
5-10 FASHION BLAST Erasmus L J
6-7 SUN SENTINEL Laird A G
8-8 INKOLO Harris C
V.Rensburg M (1191: 114-120-126)
1-8 ANNIE THE GREAT Houdalakis M N
4-1 SEPTEMBER BLOOM Houdalakis M N
6-3 EMBRASIATIC Ferreira S M
7-9 ROCK DEEJAY Sham D
Wrogemann G (767: 76-66-87)
1-7 JAUNITA Erasmus L J
3-9 THE PUMA Sage R R
7-1 TALKTOTHESTARS De Beer F C
Yeni M (1380: 131-169-153)
1-10 FRONT FIFTY Sage R R
2-4 CHRISTOFLE Sage R R
Zackey C (1528: 155-147-155)
1-9 DAWA PHUTI Gray St John D
4-3 ANGELIC APPEAL Gray St John D
5-4 MELINDA'S GARDEN Spies C
6-6 OUTLANDER Spies C
7-4 SPLENDID GARDEN Azzie M G & A
8-2 WRAP IT UP Gray St John D
Zechner K (970: 74-85-106)
3-10 VISIGOTH Tarry S G
4-6 TEENAGE DREAM Houdalakis M N
5-8 LADY LUCINDA Marwing W H

Turffontein
14/09/2017
Alexander G M (Gau:. 534: 60-58-42)
1-5 FOREVER JOY Khan M
Azzie M G & A (62: 8-12-5)
6-8 MRS O Hewitson L
7-7 ISPHAN Hewitson L
7-3 RIVARINE Strydom P
7-4 SPLENDID GARDEN Zackey C
Binda C (Gau:. 426: 24-24-31)
1-12 GIULIETTA Maujean C
Botes B D (Gau:. 199: 19-24-18)
2-5 DARKEST HOUR V.D.Merwe J
De Beer F C (Gau:. 69: 7-7-3)
7-1 TALKTOTHESTARS Wrogemann G
De Kock M F (KZN:. 696: 112-89-92)
1-15 RASHEEKHA Herholdt F
2-3 SIR DAVID BAIRD Murray C
6-5 MOHALLELA Murray C
Erasmus L J (Gau:. 793: 22-49-73)
1-4 FLYING FALCON V.D.Merwe J
1-7 JAUNITA Wrogemann G
1-6 MARIMBA QUEEN Brown S
1-3 QUEEN LOUELLA Storey C
3-5 LOVER'S LEGACY V.D.Merwe J
3-8 RODEO JOE Brown S
4-9 VUL INDLELA V.D.Merwe J
5-10 FASHION BLAST V.D.Merwe J
Ferreira S M (Gau:. 348: 21-24-34)
4-8 THIRD DAN Mjoka M
5-5 ELUSIVE STRIKE Marwing Weicho
6-3 EMBRASIATIC V.Rensburg M
Francis R (Gau:. 238: 5-11-9)
3-4 VALADO Danielson R
Gray St John D (Gau:. 596: 54-55-59)
1-9 DAWA PHUTI Zackey C
4-3 ANGELIC APPEAL Zackey C
5-3 BURUNDI BUSH De Melo K
5-2 LAST GIRL STANDING Khumalo S
6-1 SHIVERING SEA Khumalo S
6-2 TWELVE OAKS Lerena G
8-2 WRAP IT UP Zackey C
Harris C (131: 3-7-12)
3-6 GYPSY'S ANSWER Greyling J
8-8 INKOLO V.D.Merwe J
8-6 NTOMA Greyling J
Houdalakis M N (Gau:. 581: 72-58-64)
1-8 ANNIE THE GREAT V.Rensburg M
4-1 SEPTEMBER BLOOM V.Rensburg M
4-6 TEENAGE DREAM Zechner K
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 387: 55-35-32)
3-1 HARD BALL Lerena G
7-10 THE THINKER Mansour D
Laird A G (Gau:. 471: 49-54-50)
4-4 NOCEUR Simons R
6-7 SUN SENTINEL V.D.Merwe J
Magner R R (Gau:. 505: 45-54-61)
1-11 GIANNA Penny J
1-1 MIRANO Mjoka M
7-5 GREASEPAINT Herholdt F
8-1 OPEN ROAD Lerena G
Maree C J (Gau:. 71: 0-0-0)
4-11 FLAMING SPIRIT Bester L
Maroun G J (Gau:. 617: 37-47-57)
3-2 PRINCE OF WAR Munger R
4-5 ARTE Munger R
7-6 WRECKING BALL Munger R
Marwing W H (Gau:. 353: 38-28-41)
1-13 GO FUGGI Marwing Weicho
5-8 LADY LUCINDA Zechner K
Moffatt S (Gau:. 274: 21-25-17)
4-10 SHANKLY GATES Thackeray M
Nassif A (Gau:. 168: 4-9-7)
2-2 SNOW BOARDING Hewitson L
8-11 QUEENIE Hewitson L
Nieuwenhuizen (Gau:. 249: 14-13-20)
4-7 GOLD MEDAL GIRL De Melo K
Peter P A (Gau:. 629: 78-64-63)
1-2 AMORETTA De Melo K
5-7 SURFERS PARADISE Habib C
5-1 TAMMANY HALL Lerena G
7-2 AFRICAN RULER Lerena G
7-8 BRITISH ROYALE Thackeray M
8-4 VIP De Melo K
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 226: 23-23-18)
2-1 SURCHARGE Strydom P
Sage R R (Gau:. 122: 12-13-12)
1-10 FRONT FIFTY Yeni M
2-4 CHRISTOFLE Yeni M
3-9 THE PUMA Wrogemann G
Sham D (P.E:. 929: 77-66-94)
5-6 KUNGFOOFIGHTING Danielson R
6-4 LAWDY MISS CLAWDY Danielson R
7-9 ROCK DEEJAY V.Rensburg M
Soma J A (Gau:. 244: 25-21-18)
4-2 TURN BACK TIME Lerena G
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 847: 59-80-60)
5-4 MELINDA'S GARDEN Zackey C
6-6 OUTLANDER Zackey C
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1463: 220-172-145)
1-14 NEW ZEALAND Hewitson L
3-7 DOUBLE DUAL Nyawo B
3-10 VISIGOTH Zechner K
5-9 NEVER GIVE IN Hewitson L
8-5 SHINE BRIGHT Maujean C
Vos J (Gau:. 117: 7-14-5)
8-9 CATCH A THIEF Munger R
8-10 RIVER RUN Penny J
Walker G C (26: 1-3-2)
3-3 RUNNING FURY Thackeray M
Wiid B O (Gau:. 224: 12-31-24)
1-16 SATIN ROCK Murray C
Zackey T (Gau:. 303: 19-26-27)
2-6 GONNAFLY Khumalo S
8-3 LEGEND SEEKER Khumalo S
8-7 MAIN BABY Thackeray M


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2017
Previous update : Thursday, September 14, 2017 20:52:01