Scottsville Inner
17/09/2017
ALLY WHOOPEE 3-4
AMAZON KING 5-2
AMRITSAR 2-9
ASIAN STAR 2-1
ATATURK 8-3
 
BEDAZZLED JOKER
2-6
BLUEMOONRISING 1-17
BURRA BOY 6-8
 
CANADIAN CHAMPION
1-8
CASCADA 3-8
CHICA MUSICA 9-10
CHICAGO BEAT 4-6
CLASHOFTHEDRAGONS 1-9
CLASS ACT 6-7
COLD PLAY 2-18
CONSTANTINE 6-2
 
DAMALI
6-10
DELECTABLE DESIRE 3-1
DISCOURSE 8-13
DOUBLE CLUTCH 7-1
 
EINA
8-12
ENCHANTED DRAWING 7-7
ESCAPE TO PARADISE 2-10
EXQUISITE EIGHT 3-6
 
FESTIVAL STAR
8-7
FIGARO 6-3
FIRST WARRIOR 1-18
FLO JOYNER 3-5
FRANCIS DRAKE 2-8
FREDDIE FLINT 6-5
FRENCH TOAST 9-5
 
GEORGINA
3-2
GIMMEAKISS 9-6
GLITZY 3-9
GOLDINGS 8-8
GYPSY QUEEN 3-7
 
HADDINGTON
8-11
HARMONIA 3-10
HE'S GOT GEARS 1-7
 
ICY AVALANCHE
8-2
IDEAL WINTER 8-1
IMPACT ZONE 8-9
 
JE SUIS SILVER
5-9
JOE'S JOY 2-11
 
LATE AUTUMN
2-12
LEANDRA 3-11
LEBEOANA 8-6
LLOYD'S LEGACY 5-1
LUNEBURG 1-16
LUNGI 9-3
 
MAJIX
2-3
MAKING MIRACLES 9-8
MARCH PREVIEW 2-7
MARIINSKY 2-17
MELONY 9-11
MISS FERRIS 9-1
MISS VARLICIOUS 5-3
MR BOSS 1-10
MR ROY 4-2
MUNTAHAA 7-6
 
NET WORK JET
1-11
NEVER SETTLE 4-4
 
OBVIOUS CHILD
1-4
ON YOUR LIFE 6-6
ONE MAN SHOW 7-2
 
PACIFIC ELECTRIC
1-5
PANZA 5-5
PASSIONEIGHT 9-12
PHAROAH'S CHARM 9-9
PIANO MAN 5-7
PLAY THE LAFF 2-2
PRINCESS AAROHI 9-13
PURE LOGIC 7-5
 
Q TIBB
9-2
RACE MASTER 2-4
RAM TRIP 1-6
REDCARPET CAPTAIN 4-1
RIVER OF JANUARY 2-13
ROSE OF PERU 2-16
ROY'S DONKEY 6-9
ROY'S PHYSCO 2-5
ROY'S WINTER PATCH 4-7
ROYAL APPLAUSE 1-12
ROYALSECURITYPOWER 5-8
 
SABRE CHARGE
7-4
SACRED FLAME 1-13
SALIMAH 3-12
SANSA 3-13
SARABI 6-4
SCOTCH BRIAR 8-5
SEVENTH PLAIN 4-3
SEVERINO 1-2
SHE'S A DREAM 3-14
SHE'S A FORTRESS 6-1
SILENT OBSESSION 8-4
SOUTH PAW 8-10
SOVEREIGN MASTER 1-14
STREETS OF GOLD 9-14
SUMMER SKY 4-5
SWAKOPMUND 5-4
 
TECHNO CAPTAIN
7-3
THE DAZZLER 4-8
THE PRIVATE 2-14
THE REFORMATION 1-3
TRUE SENSE 2-15
TRULY VAR 3-3
TURF CONQUEROR 1-1
 
VARBRATION
5-6
VICTORY CROSS 9-4
 
WHITELEAF HILLS
1-15
WILD ENCOUNTER 9-7
WINTER MODEL 3-15
TOTAL RUNNERS : 113

Scottsville Inner
17/09/2017
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-17 BLUEMOONRISING Puller G B
1-18 FIRST WARRIOR Roberts M L
2-18 COLD PLAY Drier D R
2-17 MARIINSKY Roberts M L
9-14 STREETS OF GOLD Naidoo K G
Bantam C (290: 25-10-21)
2-14 THE PRIVATE Roberts M L
3-6 EXQUISITE EIGHT Lafferty P V
8-12 EINA Wright A J
Daniels D (131: 4-5-6)
1-9 CLASHOFTHEDRAGONS Bestel C M
2-16 ROSE OF PERU Bestel C M
3-5 FLO JOYNER Dittmer J G
6-1 SHE'S A FORTRESS Bestel C M
De Gouveia D (420: 31-37-38)
1-10 MR BOSS Miller M D
2-2 PLAY THE LAFF Lafferty P V
3-15 WINTER MODEL Impey B
5-8 ROYALSECURITYPOWER Naidoo K G
6-2 CONSTANTINE Drier D R
7-1 DOUBLE CLUTCH Lafferty P V
9-7 WILD ENCOUNTER Miller M D
De Melo K (924: 120-104-108)
1-14 SOVEREIGN MASTER Howells D C
2-15 TRUE SENSE Howells D C
3-14 SHE'S A DREAM Dixon M
4-6 CHICAGO BEAT Howells D C
5-2 AMAZON KING Howells D C
6-8 BURRA BOY Dixon M
7-4 SABRE CHARGE Naidoo K G
8-4 SILENT OBSESSION Howells D C
9-10 CHICA MUSICA Howells D C
Delpech A (946: 206-162-112)
1-2 SEVERINO Nassif A
3-2 GEORGINA Wright A J
4-5 SUMMER SKY Kannemeyer D
5-6 VARBRATION Bosch D S
6-3 FIGARO Kannemeyer D
7-2 ONE MAN SHOW Kannemeyer D
8-2 ICY AVALANCHE Nassif A
9-4 VICTORY CROSS Howells D C
Gates J (6: 0-0-0)
5-9 JE SUIS SILVER Rivalland A J
Godden T (561: 25-32-42)
1-11 NET WORK JET Naidoo K G
3-10 HARMONIA Forbes L
Jacobson B (185: 6-4-8)
2-11 JOE'S JOY Gadsby P M
3-9 GLITZY Hill Robbie
7-6 MUNTAHAA Govender Y
8-8 GOLDINGS Puller G B
9-6 GIMMEAKISS Miller M D
Kennedy W (780: 92-89-90)
1-7 HE'S GOT GEARS Puller G B
2-5 ROY'S PHYSCO Naidoo K G
3-4 ALLY WHOOPEE Naidoo K G
5-5 PANZA Van Wyk N I
8-1 IDEAL WINTER Van Zyl G
9-11 MELONY Van Zyl G H
Lembethe D (122: 2-3-4)
3-13 SANSA Goodman J M
4-8 THE DAZZLER Goodman J M
8-9 IMPACT ZONE Goodman J M
Lerena B (376: 50-48-38)
1-6 RAM TRIP Goodman J M
2-1 ASIAN STAR Dixon M
4-1 REDCARPET CAPTAIN Dixon M
Marcus A (627: 160-92-83)
1-13 SACRED FLAME Drier D R
2-13 RIVER OF JANUARY Drier D R
3-1 DELECTABLE DESIRE Hill Robbie
4-3 SEVENTH PLAIN Drier D R
5-1 LLOYD'S LEGACY Drier D R
Mgudlwa A (438: 20-24-24)
1-12 ROYAL APPLAUSE Puller G B
2-7 MARCH PREVIEW Puller G B
3-7 GYPSY QUEEN Puller G B
4-7 ROY'S WINTER PATCH Govender Y
6-6 ON YOUR LIFE Nel J N
8-7 FESTIVAL STAR Govender Y
Moodley S (450: 27-40-35)
1-15 WHITELEAF HILLS Gordon A D
2-4 RACE MASTER Van Wyk N I
5-3 MISS VARLICIOUS Gadsby P M
6-4 SARABI Gadsby P M
8-10 SOUTH PAW Van Wyk N I
Ngwane E S (542: 34-43-35)
1-16 LUNEBURG Bestel C M
5-4 SWAKOPMUND Drier D R
7-5 PURE LOGIC Kannemeyer D
8-11 HADDINGTON Goosen L W
9-12 PASSIONEIGHT Drier D R
Pagel L (39: 0-1-1)
3-11 LEANDRA Gadsby P M
Randolph S (280: 10-14-34)
1-8 CANADIAN CHAMPION Roberts M L
2-8 FRANCIS DRAKE Kannemeyer D
4-4 NEVER SETTLE Kannemeyer D
5-7 PIANO MAN Goodman J M
6-7 CLASS ACT G/K Anthony
8-5 SCOTCH BRIAR Whitehead W
9-9 PHAROAH'S CHARM Impey B
Sakayi K (76: 3-1-6)
1-3 THE REFORMATION Eudey C G
2-10 ESCAPE TO PARADISE Roberts M L
7-7 ENCHANTED DRAWING Goodman J M
8-13 DISCOURSE Eudey C G
9-13 PRINCESS AAROHI Van Zyl G H
Samuel J (310: 6-7-17)
1-5 PACIFIC ELECTRIC Howells D C
6-9 ROY'S DONKEY Naidoo K G
9-5 FRENCH TOAST Lunn P L
Schwarz D (291: 26-22-23)
1-1 TURF CONQUEROR Lafferty P V
2-6 BEDAZZLED JOKER Wright A J
3-8 CASCADA Campbell D
4-2 MR ROY Wright A J
6-5 FREDDIE FLINT Lafferty P V
8-14 YURIES GOLD Egdes D
9-8 MAKING MIRACLES Lafferty P V
Sturgeon I (380: 18-33-37)
3-3 TRULY VAR Bestel C M
9-3 LUNGI Rich G I
Veale S (616: 58-50-60)
1-4 OBVIOUS CHILD Drier D R
2-12 LATE AUTUMN Drier D R
3-12 SALIMAH Drier D R
6-10 DAMALI Campbell D
7-3 TECHNO CAPTAIN Gadsby P M
8-3 ATATURK Gadsby P M
9-1 MISS FERRIS Dittmer J G
Wright G (318: 15-29-17)
2-9 AMRITSAR Puller G B
9-2 Q TIBB Nel W A
Wrogemann G (774: 79-68-88)
2-3 MAJIX Goodman J M
8-6 LEBEOANA Forbes L

Scottsville Inner
17/09/2017
Bestel C M (KZN:. 63: 2-2-3)
1-9 CLASHOFTHEDRAGONS Daniels D
1-16 LUNEBURG Ngwane E S
2-16 ROSE OF PERU Daniels D
3-3 TRULY VAR Sturgeon I
6-1 SHE'S A FORTRESS Daniels D
Bosch D S (KZN:. 366: 33-37-35)
5-6 VARBRATION Delpech A
Campbell D (KZN:. 340: 21-34-36)
3-8 CASCADA Schwarz D
6-10 DAMALI Veale S
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 123: 1-5-5)
3-5 FLO JOYNER Daniels D
9-1 MISS FERRIS Veale S
Dixon M (KZN:. 270: 34-22-33)
2-1 ASIAN STAR Lerena B
3-14 SHE'S A DREAM De Melo K
4-1 REDCARPET CAPTAIN Lerena B
6-8 BURRA BOY De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 625: 90-64-53)
1-4 OBVIOUS CHILD Veale S
1-13 SACRED FLAME Marcus A
2-18 COLD PLAY *Reserve Runne
2-12 LATE AUTUMN Veale S
2-13 RIVER OF JANUARY Marcus A
3-12 SALIMAH Veale S
4-3 SEVENTH PLAIN Marcus A
5-1 LLOYD'S LEGACY Marcus A
5-4 SWAKOPMUND Ngwane E S
6-2 CONSTANTINE De Gouveia D
9-12 PASSIONEIGHT Ngwane E S
Egdes D (KZN:. 295: 14-19-24)
8-14 YURIES GOLD Schwarz D
Eudey C G (KZN:. 183: 4-8-6)
1-3 THE REFORMATION Sakayi K
8-13 DISCOURSE Sakayi K
Forbes L (KZN:. 336: 21-31-30)
3-10 HARMONIA Godden T
8-6 LEBEOANA Wrogemann G
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 229: 12-17-17)
6-7 CLASS ACT Randolph S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 289: 19-22-23)
2-11 JOE'S JOY Jacobson B
3-11 LEANDRA Pagel L
5-3 MISS VARLICIOUS Moodley S
6-4 SARABI Moodley S
7-3 TECHNO CAPTAIN Veale S
8-3 ATATURK Veale S
Goodman J M (KZN:. 224: 8-16-20)
1-6 RAM TRIP Lerena B
2-3 MAJIX Wrogemann G
3-13 SANSA Lembethe D
4-8 THE DAZZLER Lembethe D
5-7 PIANO MAN Randolph S
7-7 ENCHANTED DRAWING Sakayi K
8-9 IMPACT ZONE Lembethe D
Goosen L W (KZN:. 283: 27-32-31)
8-11 HADDINGTON Ngwane E S
Gordon A D (KZN:. 203: 18-23-18)
1-15 WHITELEAF HILLS Moodley S
Govender Y (KZN:. 260: 20-18-21)
4-7 ROY'S WINTER PATCH Mgudlwa A
7-6 MUNTAHAA Jacobson B
8-7 FESTIVAL STAR Mgudlwa A
Hill Robbie (KZN:. 108: 11-15-5)
3-1 DELECTABLE DESIRE Marcus A
3-9 GLITZY Jacobson B
Howells D C (KZN:. 763: 83-76-75)
1-5 PACIFIC ELECTRIC Samuel J
1-14 SOVEREIGN MASTER De Melo K
2-15 TRUE SENSE De Melo K
4-6 CHICAGO BEAT De Melo K
5-2 AMAZON KING De Melo K
8-4 SILENT OBSESSION De Melo K
9-10 CHICA MUSICA De Melo K
9-4 VICTORY CROSS Delpech A
Impey B (KZN:. 140: 7-4-10)
3-15 WINTER MODEL De Gouveia D
9-9 PHAROAH'S CHARM Randolph S
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 548: 71-68-44)
2-8 FRANCIS DRAKE Randolph S
4-4 NEVER SETTLE Randolph S
4-5 SUMMER SKY Delpech A
6-3 FIGARO Delpech A
7-2 ONE MAN SHOW Delpech A
7-5 PURE LOGIC Ngwane E S
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 374: 35-32-36)
1-1 TURF CONQUEROR Schwarz D
2-2 PLAY THE LAFF De Gouveia D
3-6 EXQUISITE EIGHT Bantam C
6-5 FREDDIE FLINT Schwarz D
7-1 DOUBLE CLUTCH De Gouveia D
9-8 MAKING MIRACLES Schwarz D
Lunn P L (KZN:. 233: 11-17-21)
9-5 FRENCH TOAST Samuel J
Miller M D (KZN:. 218: 16-8-13)
1-10 MR BOSS De Gouveia D
9-6 GIMMEAKISS Jacobson B
9-7 WILD ENCOUNTER De Gouveia D
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 717: 32-36-54)
1-11 NET WORK JET Godden T
2-5 ROY'S PHYSCO Kennedy W
3-4 ALLY WHOOPEE Kennedy W
5-8 ROYALSECURITYPOWER De Gouveia D
6-9 ROY'S DONKEY Samuel J
7-4 SABRE CHARGE De Melo K
9-14 STREETS OF GOLD *Reserve Runne
Nassif A (Gau:. 172: 4-9-7)
1-2 SEVERINO Delpech A
8-2 ICY AVALANCHE Delpech A
Nel J N (Gau:. 1: 1-0-0)
6-6 ON YOUR LIFE Mgudlwa A
Nel W A (474: 75-63-42)
9-2 Q TIBB Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 358: 26-27-36)
1-17 BLUEMOONRISING *Reserve Runne
1-7 HE'S GOT GEARS Kennedy W
1-12 ROYAL APPLAUSE Mgudlwa A
2-9 AMRITSAR Wright G
2-7 MARCH PREVIEW Mgudlwa A
3-7 GYPSY QUEEN Mgudlwa A
8-8 GOLDINGS Jacobson B
Rich G I (KZN:. 99: 2-1-7)
9-3 LUNGI Sturgeon I
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 221: 24-27-22)
5-9 JE SUIS SILVER Gates J
Roberts M L (KZN:. 333: 25-26-21)
1-8 CANADIAN CHAMPION Randolph S
1-18 FIRST WARRIOR *Reserve Runne
2-10 ESCAPE TO PARADISE Sakayi K
2-17 MARIINSKY *Reserve Runne
2-14 THE PRIVATE Bantam C
Van Wyk N I (75: 1-1-3)
2-4 RACE MASTER Moodley S
5-5 PANZA Kennedy W
8-10 SOUTH PAW Moodley S
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 191: 25-29-24)
8-1 IDEAL WINTER Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 694: 80-76-79)
9-11 MELONY Kennedy W
9-13 PRINCESS AAROHI Sakayi K
Whitehead W (KZN:. 278: 16-22-17)
8-5 SCOTCH BRIAR Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 332: 34-39-30)
2-6 BEDAZZLED JOKER Schwarz D
3-2 GEORGINA Delpech A
4-2 MR ROY Schwarz D
8-12 EINA Bantam C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2017
Previous update : Sunday, September 17, 2017 20:52:01